Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 267

Berwick-Upon-Tweed to Wooler, via Millfield, Ford

Disruptions affecting this line

09:30 X95 to Carlisle delayed due to bus issue

6th Aug 2022

09:30 X95 to Carlisle delayed due to bus issue

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 267Service 267Service 267Service 267Service 267Service 267
Wooler, Bus Station 07:45 10:05 12:15 14:32 16:50 18:53
Millfield, Red Lion 07:57 10:17 12:27 14:44 17:02 19:05
Crookham 08:03 10:23 12:33 14:50 17:08 19:11
Ford Village 08:08 10:28 12:38 14:55 17:12 19:15
Bank Top 17:13 19:16
Etal 08:13 10:33 12:43 15:00 17:18 19:21
Duddo 08:18 10:38 12:48 15:05 17:23 19:26
Shoresdean 08:23 10:43 12:53 15:10
Asda 08:33 10:53 13:03 15:20 17:33 19:36
Berwick, Golden Square 08:36 10:56 13:06 15:23 17:36 19:39
Berwick, Railway Street 08:40 11:00 13:10 15:27 17:40 19:43
McDonalds, North Road 08:43 11:03 13:13 15:30 17:43 19:46
Berwick, Ramparts Estate 08:45 11:05 13:15 15:32 17:45 19:48

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares