To see updated departure times, please reload the page.

Roundabout E-bound

  • 51
  • 60
  • 67
  • 68
  • 313
  • 314
2 active service updates Show details
  1. Service - 51. Destination - Post Office. Departure time - 06:08. Departure 1 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    51
    Post Office
    06:08
  2. Service - 51. Destination - Edinburgh Bus Stati. Departure time - 06:10. Departure 2 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    51
    Edinburgh Bus Stati
    06:10
  3. Service - 67. Destination - Kelso, Horsemarket. Departure time - 06:28. Departure 3 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    67
    Kelso, Horsemarket
    06:28
  4. Service - 68. Destination - Jedburgh Bus Statio. Departure time - 06:55. Departure 4 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    68
    Jedburgh Bus Statio
    06:55
  5. Service - 67. Destination - Kelso, Horsemarket. Departure time - 07:28. Departure 5 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    67
    Kelso, Horsemarket
    07:28
  6. Service - 51. Destination - Oxton. Departure time - 07:38. Departure 6 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    51
    Oxton
    07:38
  7. Service - 51. Destination - Edinburgh Bus Stati. Departure time - 07:40. Departure 7 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    51
    Edinburgh Bus Stati
    07:40
  8. Service - 68. Destination - Jedburgh. Departure time - 08:08. Departure 8 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    68
    Jedburgh
    08:08
  9. Service - 313. Destination - Earlston High School. Departure time - 08:27. Departure 9 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    313
    Earlston High School
    08:27
  10. Service - 314. Destination - Earlston High School. Departure time - 08:27. Departure 10 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    314
    Earlston High School
    08:27
  11. Service - 67. Destination - Berwick. Departure time - 08:28. Departure 11 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    67
    Berwick
    08:28
  12. Service - 68. Destination - Jedburgh. Departure time - 08:55. Departure 12 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    68
    Jedburgh
    08:55
  13. Service - 51. Destination - Edinburgh Bus Station, Stance 8. Departure time - 09:10. Departure 13 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    51
    Edinburgh Bus Station, Stance 8
    09:10
  14. Service - 67. Destination - Berwick. Departure time - 09:28. Departure 14 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    67
    Berwick
    09:28
  15. Service - 68. Destination - Jedburgh. Departure time - 09:55. Departure 15 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    68
    Jedburgh
    09:55
  16. Service - 67. Destination - Berwick. Departure time - 10:28. Departure 16 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    67
    Berwick
    10:28
  17. Service - 51. Destination - Edinburgh Bus Station, Stance 8. Departure time - 10:40. Departure 17 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    51
    Edinburgh Bus Station, Stance 8
    10:40
  18. Service - 68. Destination - Jedburgh. Departure time - 10:55. Departure 18 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    68
    Jedburgh
    10:55
  19. Service - 67. Destination - Berwick. Departure time - 11:28. Departure 19 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    67
    Berwick
    11:28
  20. Service - 68. Destination - Jedburgh. Departure time - 11:55. Departure 20 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    68
    Jedburgh
    11:55
  21. Service - 51. Destination - Edinburgh Bus Station, Stance 8. Departure time - 12:10. Departure 21 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    51
    Edinburgh Bus Station, Stance 8
    12:10
  22. Service - 67. Destination - Berwick. Departure time - 12:28. Departure 22 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    67
    Berwick
    12:28
  23. Service - 68. Destination - Jedburgh. Departure time - 12:55. Departure 23 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    68
    Jedburgh
    12:55
  24. Service - 67. Destination - Berwick. Departure time - 13:28. Departure 24 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    67
    Berwick
    13:28
  25. Service - 51. Destination - Edinburgh Bus Station, Stance 8. Departure time - 13:40. Departure 25 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    51
    Edinburgh Bus Station, Stance 8
    13:40
  26. Service - 68. Destination - Jedburgh. Departure time - 13:55. Departure 26 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    68
    Jedburgh
    13:55
  27. Service - 67. Destination - Berwick. Departure time - 14:28. Departure 27 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    67
    Berwick
    14:28
  28. Service - 68. Destination - Jedburgh. Departure time - 14:55. Departure 28 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    68
    Jedburgh
    14:55
  29. Service - 51. Destination - Edinburgh Bus Station, Stance 8. Departure time - 15:10. Departure 29 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    51
    Edinburgh Bus Station, Stance 8
    15:10
  30. Service - 67. Destination - Berwick. Departure time - 15:28. Departure 30 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    67
    Berwick
    15:28