Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 464

Berwick-Upon-Tweed to Wooler, via Lowick, Scremerston

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 464Service 464Service 464Service 464Service 464Service 464Service 464
Wooler, High Fair 07:44 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:20 18:30
Wooler, Bus Station 07:47 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:23 18:33
Wooler Bus Station 07:55 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:35 18:35
Doddington, Post Office 08:02 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:42 18:42
White Swan 08:12 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:52 18:52
Bowsden, Black Bull 08:19 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:59 18:59
Ancroft, Lamb Inn 08:25 10:34 12:34 14:34 17:05 19:05
Scremerston, Memorial 08:31 10:39 12:39 14:39 17:10 19:10
Berwick High School 08:35
Berwick, Golden Square 08:40 10:49 12:49 14:49 17:20 19:20
Berwick, Railway Street 08:44 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:23 19:23

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares