To see updated departure times, please reload the page.

Square Bus Stance At

  • 51
  • 60
1 active service update Show details
  1. Service - 51. Destination - Post Office. Departure time - 30 mins. Departure 1 of 30. Live. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    51
    Post Office
    30 mins
  2. Service - 51. Destination - Edinburgh Bus Stati. Departure time - 41 mins. Departure 2 of 30. Live. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    51
    Edinburgh Bus Stati
    41 mins
  3. Service - 51. Destination - Transport Interchan. Departure time - 06:49. Departure 3 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    51
    Transport Interchan
    06:49
  4. Service - 60. Destination - Retail Park. Departure time - 07:16. Departure 4 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    60
    Retail Park
    07:16
  5. Service - 51. Destination - Oxton. Departure time - 07:45. Departure 5 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    51
    Oxton
    07:45
  6. Service - 60. Destination - Transport Interchan. Departure time - 07:50. Departure 6 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    60
    Transport Interchan
    07:50
  7. Service - 51. Destination - Edinburgh Bus Stati. Departure time - 07:58. Departure 7 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    51
    Edinburgh Bus Stati
    07:58
  8. Service - 51. Destination - St Boswells. Departure time - 08:49. Departure 8 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    51
    St Boswells
    08:49
  9. Service - 60. Destination - Berwick. Departure time - 09:16. Departure 9 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    60
    Berwick
    09:16
  10. Service - 51. Destination - Edinburgh. Departure time - 09:28. Departure 10 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    51
    Edinburgh
    09:28
  11. Service - 60. Destination - Galashiels. Departure time - 09:38. Departure 11 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    60
    Galashiels
    09:38
  12. Service - 51. Destination - St Boswells. Departure time - 09:49. Departure 12 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    51
    St Boswells
    09:49
  13. Service - 51. Destination - Edinburgh. Departure time - 10:58. Departure 13 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    51
    Edinburgh
    10:58
  14. Service - 60. Destination - Berwick. Departure time - 11:16. Departure 14 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    60
    Berwick
    11:16
  15. Service - 51. Destination - St Boswells. Departure time - 11:19. Departure 15 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    51
    St Boswells
    11:19
  16. Service - 60. Destination - Galashiels. Departure time - 11:38. Departure 16 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    60
    Galashiels
    11:38
  17. Service - 51. Destination - Edinburgh. Departure time - 12:28. Departure 17 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    51
    Edinburgh
    12:28
  18. Service - 51. Destination - St Boswells. Departure time - 12:49. Departure 18 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    51
    St Boswells
    12:49
  19. Service - 60. Destination - Berwick. Departure time - 13:16. Departure 19 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    60
    Berwick
    13:16
  20. Service - 60. Destination - Galashiels. Departure time - 13:38. Departure 20 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    60
    Galashiels
    13:38
  21. Service - 51. Destination - Edinburgh. Departure time - 13:58. Departure 21 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    51
    Edinburgh
    13:58
  22. Service - 51. Destination - St Boswells. Departure time - 14:19. Departure 22 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    51
    St Boswells
    14:19
  23. Service - 60. Destination - Berwick. Departure time - 15:16. Departure 23 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    60
    Berwick
    15:16
  24. Service - 51. Destination - Edinburgh. Departure time - 15:28. Departure 24 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    51
    Edinburgh
    15:28
  25. Service - 60. Destination - Galashiels. Departure time - 15:38. Departure 25 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    60
    Galashiels
    15:38
  26. Service - 51. Destination - Edinburgh. Departure time - 15:43. Departure 26 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    51
    Edinburgh
    15:43
  27. Service - 51. Destination - St Boswells. Departure time - 15:49. Departure 27 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    51
    St Boswells
    15:49
  28. Service - 51. Destination - St Boswells. Departure time - 16:47. Departure 28 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    51
    St Boswells
    16:47
  29. Service - 51. Destination - Edinburgh. Departure time - 16:58. Departure 29 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    51
    Edinburgh
    16:58
  30. Service - 51. Destination - St Boswells. Departure time - 17:19. Departure 30 of 30. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    51
    St Boswells
    17:19