To see updated departure times, please reload the page.

High School Opp

  • 60
  • 235
  • 253
  1. Service - 235. Destination - St Abbs. Departure time - 5 mins. Departure 1 of 22. Live. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    235
    St Abbs
    5 mins
  2. Service - 253. Destination - Edinburgh Bus Stati. Departure time - 30 mins. Departure 2 of 22. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    253
    Edinburgh Bus Stati
    30 mins
  3. Service - 60. Destination - Retail Park. Departure time - 47 mins. Departure 3 of 22. Live. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    60
    Retail Park
    47 mins
  4. Service - 253. Destination - Railway station for. Departure time - 11:16. Departure 4 of 22. Live. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    253
    Railway station for
    11:16
  5. Service - 235. Destination - Coldingham, Primary. Departure time - 11:17. Departure 5 of 22. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    235
    Coldingham, Primary
    11:17
  6. Service - 60. Destination - Duns Market Square. Departure time - 11:42. Departure 6 of 22. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    60
    Duns Market Square
    11:42
  7. Service - 253. Destination - Edinburgh Bus Stati. Departure time - 12:16. Departure 7 of 22. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    253
    Edinburgh Bus Stati
    12:16
  8. Service - 235. Destination - St Abbs. Departure time - 12:27. Departure 8 of 22. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    235
    St Abbs
    12:27
  9. Service - 60. Destination - Retail Park. Departure time - 12:27. Departure 9 of 22. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    60
    Retail Park
    12:27
  10. Service - 253. Destination - Berwick. Departure time - 13:10. Departure 10 of 22. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    253
    Berwick
    13:10
  11. Service - 60. Destination - Galashiels. Departure time - 13:42. Departure 11 of 22. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    60
    Galashiels
    13:42
  12. Service - 60. Destination - Berwick. Departure time - 14:27. Departure 12 of 22. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    60
    Berwick
    14:27
  13. Service - 235. Destination - St Abbs. Departure time - 14:57. Departure 13 of 22. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    235
    St Abbs
    14:57
  14. Service - 253. Destination - Berwick. Departure time - 15:10. Departure 14 of 22. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    253
    Berwick
    15:10
  15. Service - 253. Destination - Edinburgh. Departure time - 15:16. Departure 15 of 22. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    253
    Edinburgh
    15:16
  16. Service - 60. Destination - Berwick. Departure time - 16:27. Departure 16 of 22. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    60
    Berwick
    16:27
  17. Service - 235. Destination - St Abbs. Departure time - 16:32. Departure 17 of 22. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    235
    St Abbs
    16:32
  18. Service - 60. Destination - Galashiels. Departure time - 16:42. Departure 18 of 22. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    60
    Galashiels
    16:42
  19. Service - 253. Destination - Berwick. Departure time - 17:10. Departure 19 of 22. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    253
    Berwick
    17:10
  20. Service - 235. Destination - St Abbs. Departure time - 17:52. Departure 20 of 22. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    235
    St Abbs
    17:52
  21. Service - 60. Destination - Berwick. Departure time - 18:57. Departure 21 of 22. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    60
    Berwick
    18:57
  22. Service - 253. Destination - Berwick. Departure time - 20:10. Departure 22 of 22. Scheduled. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    253
    Berwick
    20:10